TBN Icons TBN The Hillsong Channel JUCE TV Smile of a Child TBN Asia Nejat TV Al Horreya Kanal Hayat TBN Italy TBN Europe TBN UK Agape Television Life TV Litehouse Television Uganda Miracle Channel JCTV Pakistan EJTV Enlace TBN España alfatv Light TV TBN Salsa CET TBN Pacific Rede Gospel Life TV Boas Novas bibel TV TBN in Africa
clear Contact | Home  
    SEARCH
Watch Us
Print this page
Join Us On FacebookFollow Us On Twitter
NOW ON TBN
Aug 31, 2016
6:30 PM PDT

Steven Furtick
7:00 PM PDT
Beth Moore
7:30 PM PDT
Robert Morris
SHORTCUTS
FREE NEWSLETTER
Sign up online to receive our newsletter in the mail

EMAIL UPDATES
Subscribe to our email list to receive updates

PROGRAM POLL
Vote for your favorite TBN programs

PROGRAMS
Click here to view our list of programs.
LATEST ACTIVITY




TBN SPECIALS THIS MONTH
 
TODAY ON TBN
Steven Furtick
Steven Furtick
The Elevation Experience with Pastor Steven Furtick: Inspirational messages from Pastor Steven Furtick and Elevation Chu...

 AUGUST '16 
  1 2 3 4 5 6
 7 8 910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Legend: Current show Movie Special
Wednesday, August 31st  Printable Weekly Schedule
Pacific Time Program
12:00 AM      Fear Fighters (cc)
12:30 AM      Praise the Lord (cc)
2:00 AM      Dr. Leaf Show (cc)
Caroline Leaf
2:30 AM      Steven Furtick (cc)
Steven Furtick
3:00 AM      Enjoying Everyday Life (cc)
Joyce Meyer
3:30 AM      Gospel Truth (cc)
Andrew Wommack
4:00 AM      Joel Osteen Ministries
Joel Osteen
4:30 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)
Joseph Prince
5:00 AM      Walk in the Word TV (cc)
James MacDonald
5:30 AM      Enjoying Everyday Life (cc)
Joyce Meyer
6:00 AM      Creflo Dollar (cc)
Dr. Creflo Dollar
6:30 AM      John Hagee (cc)
Pastor John Hagee
7:00 AM      Joel Osteen Ministries
Joel Osteen
7:30 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)
Joseph Prince
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 AM      Kerry Shook Ministries (cc)
Kerry Shook
9:00 AM      Steven Furtick (cc)
Steven Furtick
9:30 AM      Robert Morris: The Blessed Life (cc)
Robert Morris
10:00 AM      Marriage Today with Jimmy and Karen Evans (cc)
Jimmy Evans
10:30 AM      Overload (cc)
11:00 AM      Life Today (cc)
James Robison
11:30 AM      Live with Passion (cc)
Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)
1:00 PM      John Hagee (cc)
Pastor John Hagee
1:30 PM      Destined to Win (cc)
Frank Santora
2:00 PM      Drive Thru History: The Gospels (cc) *
3:30 PM      Dr. Leaf Show (cc)
Caroline Leaf
4:00 PM      Be Light (cc)
4:30 PM      The Potter's Touch (cc)
Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 PM      John Gray World (cc)
John Gray
5:30 PM      Turning Point (cc)
Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 PM      Joseph Prince (cc)
Joseph Prince
6:30 PM      Steven Furtick (cc)
Steven Furtick
7:00 PM      Living Proof with Beth Moore (cc)
Beth Moore
7:30 PM      Robert Morris: The Blessed Life (cc)
Robert Morris
8:00 PM      John Gray World (cc)
John Gray
8:30 PM      Drive Through History: Holy Land (cc) *
9:00 PM      Ravi Zacharias (cc)
Ravi Zacharias
9:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis Ministries (cc)
Jesse Duplantis
10:00 PM      GregLaurie.TV (cc)
Greg Laurie
10:30 PM      Creflo Dollar (cc)
Dr. Creflo Dollar
11:00 PM      Main Stage at the National Quartet Convention (cc)
11:30 PM      Fear Fighters (cc)
Note: Shows marked with an asterisk * are paid for by your Praise-A-Thon® dollars (production and/or air time). In some areas local programs preempt network programming. All programs are subject to change without notice.