TBN Icons TBN The Church Channel JCTV Smile of a Child TBN Asia Nejat TV Al Horreya TBN Italy TBN Europe ATN Life TV JCTV Pakistan Litehouse Television Uganda Miracle Channel Christian TV Enlace Juvenil Enlace TBN Russia TBN Russia USA Alfa TV Light TV TBN Africa Shalom TV CET TBN Pacific Rede Gospel Lighthouse Television Uganda Boas Novas
clear Contact | Home  
    SEARCH
Watch Us
Print this page
Join Us On FacebookFollow Us On Twitter
NOW ON TBN
Sep 1, 2014
12:00 AM PDT

Jesus of Nazareth
1:30 AM PDT
The Woodcarver
3:00 AM PDT
Joyce Meyer
SHORTCUTS
FREE NEWSLETTER
Sign up online to receive our newsletter in the mail

EMAIL UPDATES
Subscribe to our email list to receive updates

PRAYER PARTNER
Become a TBN telephone prayer partner

PROGRAM POLL
Vote for your favorite TBN programs

PROGRAMS
Click here to view our list of programs.
LATEST ACTIVITY




TBN SPECIALS THIS MONTH
 
TODAY ON TBN
Joyce Meyer
Enjoying Everyday Life
“New York Times bestselling author and down to earth teacher Joyce Meyer shares practical, biblical steps to enjoying li...

 SEPTEMBER '14 
  1 2 3 4 5 6
 7 8 910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930    
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Legend: Current show Movie Special
Monday, September 1st  Printable Weekly Schedule
Pacific Time Program
12:00 AM      Jesus of Nazareth (cc)  *
1:30 AM      The Woodcarver (cc) *
3:00 AM      Enjoying Everyday Life (cc)
Joyce Meyer
3:30 AM      Gospel Truth (cc)
Andrew Wommack
4:00 AM      Not A Fan (cc) *
4:30 AM      Kerry Shook Ministries (cc)
Kerry Shook
5:00 AM      Walk in the Word TV (cc)
James MacDonald
5:30 AM      Enjoying Everyday Life (cc)
Joyce Meyer
6:00 AM      Creflo Dollar (cc)
Dr. Creflo Dollar
6:30 AM      John Hagee Today (cc)
Pastor John Hagee
7:00 AM      Joseph Prince (cc)
Joseph Prince
7:30 AM      This Is Your Day (cc)
Benny Hinn
8:00 AM      Kenneth Copeland (cc)
Kenneth Copeland
8:30 AM      Drive Thru History
David Stotts *
9:00 AM      Always Good News (cc)
Franklin Graham *
9:30 AM      Precious Memories (cc)
Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories)
10:30 AM      Jewish Voice (cc)
Rabbi Jonathan Bernis
11:00 AM      Life Today (cc)
James Robison
11:30 AM      I Will Bless The Lord At All Times (cc)
12:00 PM      700 Club (cc)
1:00 PM      John Hagee Today (cc)
Pastor John Hagee
1:30 PM      The Jewish Jesus (cc)
Rabbi Kirt Schneider
2:00 PM      Angel in the House (cc) *
3:30 PM      Best of Praise *
4:00 PM      Rev. Samuel Rodriguez (cc)
Samuel Rodriguez
4:30 PM      The Potter's Touch (cc)
Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 PM      Inside the Trinity Family of Networks (cc)
5:30 PM      On The Living Edge
Dr. Mark Chironna
6:00 PM      Jentezen Franklin (cc)
Pastor Jentezen Franklin
6:30 PM      Jesse Duplantis Ministries (cc)
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 PM      A Walk To Remember (cc) *
9:00 PM      Joel Osteen Ministries
Joel Osteen
9:30 PM      Manna-Fest (cc)
Perry Stone
10:00 PM      Jerry Dirmann (cc)
Jerry Dirmann
10:30 PM      Creflo Dollar (cc)
Dr. Creflo Dollar
11:00 PM      The Cross (cc)
Arthur Blessitt *
11:30 PM      Praise The Lord - "TBN Classics" (cc) *
Note: Shows marked with an asterisk * are paid for by your Praise-A-Thon® dollars (production and/or air time). In some areas local programs preempt network programming. All programs are subject to change without notice.