TBN Icons TBN The Church Channel JCTV Smile of a Child TBN Asia Nejat TV Al Horreya TBN Italy TBN Europe ATN Life TV JCTV Pakistan Litehouse Television Uganda Miracle Channel Christian TV Enlace Juvenil Enlace TBN Russia TBN Russia USA Alfa TV Light TV TBN Africa Shalom TV CET TBN Pacific Rede Gospel Lighthouse Television Uganda Boas Novas
clear Contact | Home  
    SEARCH
Watch Us

Broadcast Schedule

Print this page
Join Us On FacebookFollow Us On Twitter
NOW ON TBN
Nov 1, 2014
12:30 AM PDT

Ivan Van Vuuren
1:00 AM PDT
H2O: A Journey of Faith
1:30 AM PDT
Karen Wheaton
SHORTCUTS
FREE NEWSLETTER
Sign up online to receive our newsletter in the mail

EMAIL UPDATES
Subscribe to our email list to receive updates

PROGRAM POLL
Vote for your favorite TBN programs

PROGRAMS
Click here to view our list of programs.
LATEST ACTIVITY




TBN SPECIALS THIS MONTH
 
TODAY ON TBN
Ivan Van Vuuren
Xtreme Life
XLTV is an Award Winning, 28 Minute action packed episode with Powerful, life-changing messages from today's top Christi...

 NOVEMBER '14 
       1
 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
 9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
PACIFIC
MOUNTAIN
CENTRAL
EASTERN
Legend: Current show Movie Special
Saturday, November 1st  Printable Weekly Schedule
Pacific Time Program
12:00 AM      Life Trek (cc)
12:30 AM      Xtreme Life
Ivan Van Vuuren  *
1:00 AM      H2O: A Journey of Faith (cc) *
1:30 AM      The Ramp (cc)
Karen Wheaton *
2:00 AM      Pahappahooey Island *
2:30 AM      Nest Family Animated Stories from the Bible *
3:00 AM      Dr. Wonder's Workshop (cc) *
3:30 AM      The Lad's T.V. (cc) *
4:00 AM      VeggieTales (cc) *
4:30 AM      321 Penguins (cc) *
5:00 AM      Gina D's Kids Club *
5:30 AM      The Storykeepers (cc) *
6:00 AM      RocKids TV (cc) *
6:30 AM      Auto B Good (cc) *
7:00 AM      321 Penguins (cc) *
7:30 AM      VeggieTales (cc) *
8:00 AM      Monster Truck Adventures (cc) *
8:30 AM      Mary Rice Hopkins - Puppets With A Heart (cc) *
9:00 AM      Lassie (cc) *
9:30 AM      Davey and Goliath *
10:00 AM      iShine KNECT (cc)
10:30 AM      Mike's Inspiration Station (cc) *
11:00 AM      Paws & Tales (cc) *
11:30 AM      VeggieTales (cc) *
12:00 PM      Greatest Heroes and Legends of the Bible *
1:00 PM      Monumental: Restoring America as the Land of Liberty (cc)
Kirk Cameron *
1:30 PM      Christian World News (cc)
2:00 PM      Angel in the House (cc) *
3:30 PM      Future Tense *
4:00 PM      Precious Memories (cc)
Bill & Gloria Gaither (Precious Memories)
5:00 PM      In Touch Ministries (cc)
Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 PM      Hour of Power with Bobby Schuller (cc)
Bobby Schuller
7:00 PM      Billy Graham Crusade (Classic)
Billy Graham *
8:00 PM      The Beautiful Beast (cc) *
10:00 PM      Cutback (cc) *
11:30 PM      Gods At War (cc) *
Note: Shows marked with an asterisk * are paid for by your Praise-A-Thon® dollars (production and/or air time). In some areas local programs preempt network programming. All programs are subject to change without notice.